1η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ ΘΡΑΚΗ |
ΔΡΑΜΑΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΑΗΔΟΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
2 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ |
3 ΚΟΤΣΑΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
4 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
5 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ |
ΕΒΡΟΥ έδρες: 4 υποψήφιοι: 6 |
1 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ |
2 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΖΟΥΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
3 ΝΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
5 ΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ |
6 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ |
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ έδρες: 4 υποψήφιοι: 6 |
1 ΓΕΡΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ (ΠΟΠΗ) |
2 ΕΜΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ |
3 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
4 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΛΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
5 ΤΙΜΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ |
6 ΤΣΑΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΒΟΥΡΒΟΥΚΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ |
3 ΣΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΚΟΤΖΑ ΜΟΥΜΙΝ ΡΙΤΒΑΝ |
2 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ |
3 ΠΕΤΑΛΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
4 ΤΣΕΤΙΝΕ ΟΛΓΑ |
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΟΣΜΑΝ ΑΧΜΕΤ |
2η ΠΕΡΙΦ.ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ |
Α/ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ έδρες: 16 υποψήφιοι: 20 |
1 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
2 ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ |
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ |
4 ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ |
5 ΒΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ |
6 ΓΚΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
7 ΚΑΙΛΗ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΕΥΑ |
8 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ |
9 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ |
10 ΜΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
11 ΜΑΡΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
12 ΜΠΙΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ |
13 ΤΖΙΟΛΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ |
14 ΤΟΠΑΡΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ |
15 ΤΡΙΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ |
16 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ-ΑΘ. |
Β/ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ έδρες: 7 υποψήφιοι: 9 |
1 ΓΕΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
2 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΣΥΛΒΑΝΑ |
3 ΚΙΡΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
4 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ |
5 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
6 ΡΟΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
7 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
8 ΤΣΙΟΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ |
ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ έδρες: 4 υποψήφιοι: 6 |
1 ΓΙΚΟΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
2 ΜΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
3 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ |
4 ΤΑΧΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
5 ΤΟΛΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ |
6 ΧΑΡΙΣΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ |
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
2 ΚΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
3 ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
4 ΤΣΙΟΝΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ |
5 ΦΛΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΠΕΛΛΑΣ έδρες: 4 υποψήφιοι: 6 |
1 ΓΙΟΥΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
2 ΔΙΟΥ ΤΑΣΟΣ |
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
4 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ |
5 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
6 ΤΖΑΚΡΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ |
ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ έδρες: 4 υποψήφιοι: 6 |
1 ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
2 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
3 ΤΣΕΡΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ |
4 ΤΣΙΡΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ |
5 ΤΣΙΤΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
6 ΦΩΤΟΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ |
ΣΕΡΡΩΝ έδρες: 7 υποψήφιοι: 9 |
1 ΚΟΛΙΝΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
2 ΚΟΥΤΜΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ |
3 ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
4 ΜΟΥΣΙΩΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ |
5 ΜΠΑΛΟΥΚΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ |
6 ΜΠΟΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ |
7 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
8 ΤΑΝΤΑΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ |
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ |
2 ΔΡΙΒΕΛΕΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
3 ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
4 ΜΥΚΟΝΙΑΤΗ ΡΟΥΛΑ |
3η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ έδρες: 1 υποψήφιοι: 3 |
1 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
2 ΧΑΝΤΑΒΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
3 ΨΕΥΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ έδρες: 2 υποψήφιοι: 4 |
1 ΒΡΑΓΓΑΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
2 ΓΚΟΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
3 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ |
4 ΠΕΤΣΑΛΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ έδρες: 5 υποψήφιοι: 7 |
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ |
2 ΒΛΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ |
4 ΛΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ |
5 ΜΠΟΥΡΤΖΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ |
6 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
7 ΣΠΟΝΤΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ |
ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ έδρες: 2 υποψήφιοι: 4 |
1 ΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
2 ΜΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΟΛΓΑ |
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
4 ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
4η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ |
ΑΡΤΑΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
2 ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
3 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
4 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ |
5 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ έδρες: 1 υποψήφιοι: 3 |
1 ΚΑΤΣΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
2 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
3 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ |
IΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ έδρες: 5 υποψήφιοι: 7 |
1 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ |
2 ΒΟΥΖΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ |
3 ΖΑΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
4 ΖΗΚΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ(ΡΟΗ) |
5 ΜΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
6 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
7 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ έδρες: 2 υποψήφιοι: 4 |
1 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
2 ΚΑΤΡΑΧΟΥΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
3 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
4 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ |
5η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑ |
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ έδρες: 5 υποψήφιοι: 7 |
1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
2 ΚΑΡΕΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
4 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
5 ΡΟΒΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ |
6 ΣΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
7 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΗΣ |
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ έδρες: 8 υποψήφιοι: 11 |
1 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ |
2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ |
3 ΒΕΝΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ |
4 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
5 ΖΕΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ |
6 ΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
7 ΜΗΤΣΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ |
8 ΝΑΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΕΚΤΩΡ |
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
10 ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
11 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ |
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ έδρες: 5 υποψήφιοι: 7 |
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
2 ΖΗΣΗ ΡΟΔΟΥΛΑ |
3 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ |
4 ΝΙΖΑΜΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
5 ΝΤΕΛΕΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ |
6 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
7 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ έδρες: 5 υποψήφιοι: 7 |
1 ΚΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΩΡΕΝ |
2 ΜΑΓΚΟΥΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
3 ΜΕΡΕΝΤΙΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ |
4 ΝΤΑΪΛΙΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
5 ΣΠΑΘΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
6 ΧΑΪΔΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
6η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΙΟΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΣΩΝ |
ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ έδρες: 1 υποψήφιοι: 3 |
1 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΙΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
2 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ |
3 ΣΠΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΓΚΕΡΕΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ |
2 ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
3 ΜΕΤΑΛΛΗΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
4 ΠΛΑΣΚΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ |
5 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ έδρες: 1 υποψήφιοι: 3 |
1 ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ |
2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ |
3 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ |
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ έδρες: 1 υποψήφιοι: 3 |
1 ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΑΝΟΣ |
2 ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΩΝΤΑΣ |
3 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
7η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ |
ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΙΑΣ έδρες: 8 υποψήφιοι: 11 |
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ |
2 ΒΕΡΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ |
4 ΔΗΜΑΔΑΜΑ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΥΛΑ |
5 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
6 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΠΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
7 ΜΑΚΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ |
8 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
9 ΣΟΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
10 ΤΡΥΦΙΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
11 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ |
ΑΧΑΪΑΣ έδρες: 9 υποψήφιοι: 12 |
1 ΒΕΡΡΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ |
2 ΘΩΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
3 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
4 ΚΑΚΑΒΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
5 ΚΑΤΣΙΦΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ |
6 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
7 ΜΑΛΛΙΩΡΗ ΜΕΝΗ |
8 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ |
9 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΒΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
10 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ |
ΗΛΕΙΑΣ έδρες: 6 υποψήφιοι: 8 |
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
4 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
5 ΚΑΤΡΙΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ |
6 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ |
7 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
8 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
8η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ |
ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ έδρες: 4 υποψήφιοι: 6 |
1 ΑΓΑΤΣΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΑΡΙΑ |
2 ΒΑΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ |
3 ΓΚΙΖΙΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
4 ΤΟΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
5 ΤΣΟΝΟΓΛΟΥ-ΒΥΛΛΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ |
6 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ έδρες: 6 υποψήφιοι: 8 |
1 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ |
2 ΚΕΔΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ |
3 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
4 ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
5 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
6 ΠΕΡΛΕΠΕ-ΣΗΦΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ |
7 ΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
8 ΠΙΠΕΡΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣ έδρες: 1 υποψήφιοι: 3 |
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ |
2 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
3 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ έδρες: 5 υποψήφιοι: 7 |
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ |
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
3 ΜΠΑΚΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
4 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ |
5 ΤΣΟΥΡΟΠΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
6 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
7 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ έδρες: 1 υποψήφιοι: 3 |
1 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ |
2 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
3 ΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ |
10η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ |
ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΓΚΙΟΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ |
2 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
3 ΜΗΤΡΟΣΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
4 ΠΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
5 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ |
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ |
3 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
4 ΡΕΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ έδρες: 4 υποψήφιοι: 6 |
1 ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
2 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
3 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ |
4 ΜΠΕΓΛΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ |
5 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΓΚΕΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ |
6 ΧΩΡΕΜΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ |
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ |
2 ΚΑΠΕΛΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
3 ΠΟΥΛΙΚΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ έδρες: 5 υποψήφιοι: 7 |
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (ΝΑΝΤΙΑ) |
3 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
4 ΚΑΤΣΙΛΙΕΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ |
5 ΚΟΥΣΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
6 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ |
11η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ |
ΛΕΣΒΟΥ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΓΙΑΖΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ |
2 ΓΟΥΡΝΕΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ |
3 ΣΗΦΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
4 ΧΑΛΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
ΣΑΜΟΥ έδρες: 1 υποψήφιοι: 3 |
1 ΜΠΟΥΡΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
2 ΤΟΥΡΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
3 ΤΡΟΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
ΧΙΟΥ έδρες: 2 υποψήφιοι: 4 |
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΑΣ ΜΙΚΕΣ |
2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
3 ΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ |
4 ΤΥΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ |
12η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΝΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ |
ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ έδρες: 5 υποψήφιοι: 7 |
1 ΖΩΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
2 ΚΑΪΣΕΡΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ |
3 ΚΑΣΣΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
4 ΚΟΥΣΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ |
5 ΜΑΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ |
6 ΝΙΚΗΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
7 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ έδρες: 3 υποψήφιοι: 5 |
1 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ |
2 ΚΟΡΦΙΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
3 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΑΚΗ ΚΙΚΗ |
4 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
5 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
13η ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΚΡΗΤΗΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ έδρες: 8 υποψήφιοι: 11 |
1 ΒΓΟΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΝΤΟΝΗΣ |
2 ΚΕΓΚΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
3 ΚΟΥΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ |
4 ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
5 ΜΠΕΛΙΒΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
6 ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ |
7 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
8 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
9 ΣΚΡΑΦΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
10 ΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ |
11 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ |
ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ έδρες: 2 υποψήφιοι: 4 |
1 ΚΑΡΝΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ |
2 ΚΑΡΧΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
3 ΚΟΥΝΕΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
4 ΚΡΑΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ (ΜΑΚΗΣ) |
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ έδρες: 2 υποψήφιοι: 4 |
1 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
2 ΟΘΩΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ |
3 ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ |
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ έδρες: 4 υποψήφιοι: 6 |
1 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ |
2 ΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ |
3 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ |
4 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ |
5 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |